www.csa-basket.com
EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 10.000000000 
2US ORTHEZ BASKET0.000000000 
3SAINT MEDARD BASKET0.000000000 
4ESPOIR CHALOSSE 10.000000000 
5AS TRESSES0.000000000 
6BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT0.000000000 
7UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 10.000000000 
8SA MERIGNACAIS0.000000000 
9ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET0.000000000 
10IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 10.000000000 
11US PUYMIROLAISE0.000000000 
12TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 10.000000000 
13JIL COLAYRAC BASKET0.000000000 
14ELAN TURSAN BASKET 10.000000000 

Journée 1
1   Sa 09/09/2017    SAINT MEDARD BASKET - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
2   Sa 09/09/2017    ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1 - ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1
3   Sa 09/09/2017    SA MERIGNACAIS - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
4   Sa 09/09/2017    TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1 - AS TRESSES
5   Sa 09/09/2017    UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1 - US ORTHEZ BASKET
6   Sa 09/09/2017    JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - US PUYMIROLAISE
7   Sa 09/09/2017    IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1 - IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1

Journée 2
8   Sa 16/09/2017    ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1 - SA MERIGNACAIS
9   Sa 16/09/2017    BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1
10   Sa 16/09/2017    US PUYMIROLAISE - SAINT MEDARD BASKET
11   Sa 16/09/2017    JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - US ORTHEZ BASKET
12   Sa 16/09/2017    AS TRESSES - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1
13   Sa 16/09/2017    IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1 - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1
14   Sa 16/09/2017    ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1

Journée 3
15   Sa 30/09/2017    SAINT MEDARD BASKET - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
16   Sa 30/09/2017    BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - US PUYMIROLAISE
17   Sa 30/09/2017    SA MERIGNACAIS - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1
18   Sa 30/09/2017    TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1 - ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1
19   Sa 30/09/2017    UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1 - IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1
20   Sa 30/09/2017    JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - AS TRESSES
21   Sa 30/09/2017    IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1 - US ORTHEZ BASKET

Journée 4
22   Sa 07/10/2017    ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1 - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1
23   Sa 07/10/2017    ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1 - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1
24   Sa 07/10/2017    US PUYMIROLAISE - IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1
25   Sa 07/10/2017    US ORTHEZ BASKET - SAINT MEDARD BASKET
26   Sa 07/10/2017    AS TRESSES - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
27   Sa 07/10/2017    IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1 - SA MERIGNACAIS
28   Sa 07/10/2017    ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET

Journée 5
29   Sa 14/10/2017    SAINT MEDARD BASKET - AS TRESSES
30   Sa 14/10/2017    BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - US ORTHEZ BASKET
31   Sa 14/10/2017    US PUYMIROLAISE - IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1
32   Sa 14/10/2017    TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1 - SA MERIGNACAIS
33   Sa 14/10/2017    UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1 - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1
34   Sa 14/10/2017    JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1
35   Sa 14/10/2017    IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1 - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

Journée 6
36   Sa 21/10/2017    ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1 - SAINT MEDARD BASKET
37   Sa 21/10/2017    ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1 - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
38   Sa 21/10/2017    SA MERIGNACAIS - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1
39   Sa 21/10/2017    US ORTHEZ BASKET - US PUYMIROLAISE
40   Sa 21/10/2017    AS TRESSES - IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1
41   Sa 21/10/2017    IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1 - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
42   Sa 21/10/2017    ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1

Journée 7
43   Sa 04/11/2017    SAINT MEDARD BASKET - IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1
44   Sa 04/11/2017    BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1
45   Sa 04/11/2017    US PUYMIROLAISE - AS TRESSES
46   Sa 04/11/2017    US ORTHEZ BASKET - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
47   Sa 04/11/2017    UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1 - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1
48   Sa 04/11/2017    JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - SA MERIGNACAIS
49   Sa 04/11/2017    IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1 - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1

Journée 8
50   Sa 11/11/2017    ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1 - IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1
51   Sa 11/11/2017    ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1 - US PUYMIROLAISE
52   Sa 11/11/2017    SA MERIGNACAIS - SAINT MEDARD BASKET
53   Sa 11/11/2017    TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1 - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
54   Sa 11/11/2017    AS TRESSES - US ORTHEZ BASKET
55   Sa 11/11/2017    IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1 - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
56   Sa 11/11/2017    ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1

Journée 9
57   Sa 18/11/2017    SAINT MEDARD BASKET - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1
58   Sa 18/11/2017    BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - SA MERIGNACAIS
59   Sa 18/11/2017    US PUYMIROLAISE - ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1
60   Sa 18/11/2017    US ORTHEZ BASKET - IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1
61   Sa 18/11/2017    AS TRESSES - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
62   Sa 18/11/2017    JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1
63   Sa 18/11/2017    IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1 - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1

Journée 10
64   Sa 02/12/2017    ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1 - US ORTHEZ BASKET
65   Sa 02/12/2017    ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1 - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
66   Sa 02/12/2017    SA MERIGNACAIS - IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1
67   Sa 02/12/2017    TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1 - SAINT MEDARD BASKET
68   Sa 02/12/2017    UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1 - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
69   Sa 02/12/2017    IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1 - AS TRESSES
70   Sa 02/12/2017    ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - US PUYMIROLAISE

Journée 11
71   Sa 09/12/2017    SAINT MEDARD BASKET - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1
72   Sa 09/12/2017    BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1
73   Sa 09/12/2017    US PUYMIROLAISE - SA MERIGNACAIS
74   Sa 09/12/2017    US ORTHEZ BASKET - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1
75   Sa 09/12/2017    AS TRESSES - ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1
76   Sa 09/12/2017    IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1 - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
77   Sa 09/12/2017    IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1 - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET

Journée 12
78   Sa 16/12/2017    ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1 - IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1
79   Sa 16/12/2017    ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1 - AS TRESSES
80   Sa 16/12/2017    SA MERIGNACAIS - US ORTHEZ BASKET
81   Sa 16/12/2017    TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1 - US PUYMIROLAISE
82   Sa 16/12/2017    UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1 - IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1
83   Sa 16/12/2017    JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - SAINT MEDARD BASKET
84   Sa 16/12/2017    ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT

Journée 13
85   Sa 13/01/2018    SAINT MEDARD BASKET - IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1
86   Sa 13/01/2018    BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
87   Sa 13/01/2018    US PUYMIROLAISE - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1
88   Sa 13/01/2018    US ORTHEZ BASKET - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1
89   Sa 13/01/2018    AS TRESSES - SA MERIGNACAIS
90   Sa 13/01/2018    IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1 - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1
91   Sa 13/01/2018    ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1

Journée 14
92   Sa 20/01/2018    BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - SAINT MEDARD BASKET
93   Sa 20/01/2018    ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1 - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1
94   Sa 20/01/2018    ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - SA MERIGNACAIS
95   Sa 20/01/2018    AS TRESSES - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1
96   Sa 20/01/2018    US ORTHEZ BASKET - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1
97   Sa 20/01/2018    US PUYMIROLAISE - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
98   Sa 20/01/2018    IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1 - IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1

Journée 15
99   Sa 03/02/2018    SA MERIGNACAIS - ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1
100   Sa 03/02/2018    IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1 - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
101   Sa 03/02/2018    SAINT MEDARD BASKET - US PUYMIROLAISE
102   Sa 03/02/2018    US ORTHEZ BASKET - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
103   Sa 03/02/2018    UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1 - AS TRESSES
104   Sa 03/02/2018    TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1 - IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1
105   Sa 03/02/2018    ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1 - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

Journée 16
106   Sa 10/02/2018    ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - SAINT MEDARD BASKET
107   Sa 10/02/2018    US PUYMIROLAISE - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
108   Sa 10/02/2018    ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1 - SA MERIGNACAIS
109   Sa 10/02/2018    ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1 - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1
110   Sa 10/02/2018    IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1 - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1
111   Sa 10/02/2018    AS TRESSES - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
112   Sa 10/02/2018    US ORTHEZ BASKET - IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1

Journée 17
113   Sa 17/02/2018    UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1 - ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1
114   Sa 17/02/2018    TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1 - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1
115   Sa 17/02/2018    IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1 - US PUYMIROLAISE
116   Sa 17/02/2018    SAINT MEDARD BASKET - US ORTHEZ BASKET
117   Sa 17/02/2018    BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - AS TRESSES
118   Sa 17/02/2018    SA MERIGNACAIS - IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1
119   Sa 17/02/2018    JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

Journée 18
120   Sa 03/03/2018    AS TRESSES - SAINT MEDARD BASKET
121   Sa 03/03/2018    US ORTHEZ BASKET - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
122   Sa 03/03/2018    IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1 - US PUYMIROLAISE
123   Sa 03/03/2018    SA MERIGNACAIS - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1
124   Sa 03/03/2018    ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1 - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1
125   Sa 03/03/2018    ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1 - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
126   Sa 03/03/2018    ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1

Journée 19
127   Sa 10/03/2018    SAINT MEDARD BASKET - ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1
128   Sa 10/03/2018    BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1
129   Sa 10/03/2018    UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1 - SA MERIGNACAIS
130   Sa 10/03/2018    US PUYMIROLAISE - US ORTHEZ BASKET
131   Sa 10/03/2018    IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1 - AS TRESSES
132   Sa 10/03/2018    JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1
133   Sa 10/03/2018    TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1 - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

Journée 20
134   Sa 17/03/2018    IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1 - SAINT MEDARD BASKET
135   Sa 17/03/2018    ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1 - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
136   Sa 17/03/2018    AS TRESSES - US PUYMIROLAISE
137   Sa 17/03/2018    ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - US ORTHEZ BASKET
138   Sa 17/03/2018    TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1 - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1
139   Sa 17/03/2018    SA MERIGNACAIS - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
140   Sa 17/03/2018    ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1 - IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1

Journée 21
141   Sa 24/03/2018    IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1 - ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1
142   Sa 24/03/2018    US PUYMIROLAISE - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1
143   Sa 24/03/2018    SAINT MEDARD BASKET - SA MERIGNACAIS
144   Sa 24/03/2018    JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1
145   Sa 24/03/2018    US ORTHEZ BASKET - AS TRESSES
146   Sa 24/03/2018    BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1
147   Sa 24/03/2018    UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1 - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

Journée 22
148   Sa 07/04/2018    ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1 - SAINT MEDARD BASKET
149   Sa 07/04/2018    SA MERIGNACAIS - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
150   Sa 07/04/2018    ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1 - US PUYMIROLAISE
151   Sa 07/04/2018    IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1 - US ORTHEZ BASKET
152   Sa 07/04/2018    ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - AS TRESSES
153   Sa 07/04/2018    UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1 - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
154   Sa 07/04/2018    TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1 - IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1

Journée 23
155   Sa 14/04/2018    US ORTHEZ BASKET - ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1
156   Sa 14/04/2018    JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1
157   Sa 14/04/2018    IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1 - SA MERIGNACAIS
158   Sa 14/04/2018    SAINT MEDARD BASKET - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1
159   Sa 14/04/2018    BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1
160   Sa 14/04/2018    AS TRESSES - IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1
161   Sa 14/04/2018    US PUYMIROLAISE - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

Journée 24
162   Sa 21/04/2018    UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1 - SAINT MEDARD BASKET
163   Sa 21/04/2018    TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1 - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
164   Sa 21/04/2018    SA MERIGNACAIS - US PUYMIROLAISE
165   Sa 21/04/2018    ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1 - US ORTHEZ BASKET
166   Sa 21/04/2018    ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1 - AS TRESSES
167   Sa 21/04/2018    ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1
168   Sa 21/04/2018    JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1

Journée 25
169   Sa 28/04/2018    IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1 - ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1
170   Sa 28/04/2018    AS TRESSES - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1
171   Sa 28/04/2018    US ORTHEZ BASKET - SA MERIGNACAIS
172   Sa 28/04/2018    US PUYMIROLAISE - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1
173   Sa 28/04/2018    IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1 - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1
174   Sa 28/04/2018    SAINT MEDARD BASKET - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
175   Sa 28/04/2018    BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

Journée 26
176   Sa 05/05/2018    IE CTC CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 1 - SAINT MEDARD BASKET
177   Sa 05/05/2018    JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
178   Sa 05/05/2018    UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 1 - US PUYMIROLAISE
179   Sa 05/05/2018    TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 1 - US ORTHEZ BASKET
180   Sa 05/05/2018    SA MERIGNACAIS - AS TRESSES
181   Sa 05/05/2018    ESPOIR CHALOSSE 1 - IE-CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET 1
182   Sa 05/05/2018    ELAN TURSAN BASKET 1 - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales